It’s another busy night in the Dublin LGFA New Ireland Assurance Adult Club Championship with games across all seven Junior divisions.

It will be another exciting evening of ladies football across the capital with all games throwing in at 7:30pm.

Below is the full list of the games taking place tonight.

New Ireland Assurance Junior A Semi-Final:

Cuala v Castleknock
Ref: Senan Finucane
Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior A Championship Group B:

Croi Ro Naofa v St Jude’s
Ref: Chris O’Grady
Venue: Killinarden Park
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior B Championship Group B:

St Peregrine’s v Templeogue Synge Street
Ref: Joe Murray
Venue: Blakestown
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior C Championship Group A:

Whitehall Colmcille v Foxrock Cabinteely B
Ref: Gavin Donegan
Venue: Cloghran
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Erins Isle v Crumlin
Ref: Tom Casserly
Venue: Finglas
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior C Championship Group B:

Parnells B v Fingallians B
Ref: PJ Murray
Venue: Chanel
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Naomh Olaf v Clontarf B
Ref: Jonny Jackson
Venue: Pairc Ui Bhrian
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior D Championship Group A:

Naomh Mearnog v St Finians (S)
Ref: Kevin Roche
Venue: Portmarnock
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B v St Patricks Donabate
Ref: Pat Murphy
Venue: Ringsend
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior D Championship Group B:

Ballyboughal v Ranelagh Gaels
Ref: George McAllister
Venue: Ballyboughal
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Fingal Ravens v Craobh Chiaran
Ref: Gary Carthy
Venue: Rolestown
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior E Championship Group B:

Stars of Erin v Garristown
Ref: Harry Crowley
Venue: Glencullen
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior F Championship Group A:

St James Gaels v Cuala B
Ref: Gerry McGough
Venue: Iveagh Grounds
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Lucan Sarsfields B v St Monica’s
Ref: Tommy Clinton
Venue: 12th Lock
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior F Championship Group B:

Na Gaeil Oga v St Brendan’s
Ref: Michael O Flaherty
Venue: 12th Lock
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Ballyboden St Endas C v Robert Emmets
Ref: Stephen Harbron
Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior G Championship Group A:

Round Towers (L) v Ballymun Kickhams
Ref: Liam Aherne Clarke
Venue: Lusk
Throw-In: 7:30pm

New Ireland Assurance Junior G Championship Group B:

St Oliver Plunketts v Man O War B
Ref: Thomas Moore
Venue: Martin Savage Park
Throw-In: 7:30pm

Wanderers v St Jude’s B
Ref: David Murphy
Venue: Frank Kelly Park
Throw-In: 7:30pm