There is a full program of fixtures tonight in the Dublin LGFA Adult Club Leagues across all nine divisions with all games down for a seven o’clock throw-in this evening.

The full list of fixtures are below.

Adult Division 1 League:

Ballyboden St Endas v Na Fianna,
Venue: Sancta Maria School
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Laura Bourke,

Parnells v Clontarf,
Venue: Chanel
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Antoin Keating

Thomas Davis v Fingallians
Venue: Kiltipper Road
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: John Doherty

Kilmacud Crokes v St Brigids
Venue: Pairc De Burca
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Paul Flanagan

Adult Division 2 League:

Clann Mhuire v Templeogue Synge Street
Venue: The Naul
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Andrew McAllister

St Maurs v St Sylvester’s
Venue: Rush
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Derek McKittrick

Man O War v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy
Venue: Man O War
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Angela Gallagher

Adult Division 3 League:

Round Towers (C) v Skerries Harps
Venue: Clondalkin
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: John Gallagher

Croi Ro Naofa v Garda/Westmanstown Gaels
Venue: Killinarden Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: David Murphy

Ballinteer St Johns v St Peregrines
Venue: Marley Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Robbie Glennon

Lucan Sarsfields v O Tooles
Venue: 12th Lock
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Ronald Malone

Adult Division 4 League:

Ballyboden St Endas B v Portobello
Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Stephen Harbron

Cuala v Naomh Barrog
Venue: Hyde Road-Dalkey
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Seamus Farrelly

O Dwyer’s v Blessington
Venue: Bremore Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Derek Greene

St Jude’s v Na Fianna B
Venue: Tymon North
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Jason Corcoran

Adult Division 5 League:

Kilmacud Crokes B v Fingallians B
Venue: Pairc De Burca
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Philip Fitzsimons

Scoil Ui Chonaill v Parnells B
Venue: Clontarf Road
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Philip Cullen

Foxrock Cabinteely B v Clontarf B
Venue: Kilboggett Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Senan Finucane

Adult Division 6 League:

Whitehall Colmcille v Crumlin
Venue: Cloghran
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Gerry McNally

Ranelagh Gaels v St Patricks Donabate
Venue: Bushy Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Pat Murphy

St Anne’s v St Finians (S)
Venue: Boharnabrenna
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Suzanne Ford

Thomas Davis B v Erins Isle
Venue: Kiltipper Road
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Tommy Clinton

Adult Division 7 League:

St Brigids B v Craobh Chiaran
Venue: Russell Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Laurence Groome

Na Fianna C v Cuala B
Venue: St Mobhi Road
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Tom Tansey

Stars of Erin v Ballyboughal
Venue: Glencullen
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Eugene Murphy

Fingal Ravens v Castleknock B
Venue: Rolestown
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: George McAllister

Adult Division 8 League:

St Brendan’s v St Monica’s
Venue: Longmeadows
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Charlie O Reilly

St Finians (N) v Clanna Gael/Fontenoy B
Venue: Newcastle
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Craig Curtis

Ballyboden St Endas C v Lucan Sarsfields B
Venue: Pairc Ui Mhurchu
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Harry Crowley

Na Gaeil Oga v Garristown
Venue: Phoenix Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Aaron Byrne

St James Gaels v Robert Emmets
Venue: Iveagh Grounds
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Michael O Flaherty

Adult Division 9 League:

Beann Eadair v Ballymun Kickhams
Venue: Howth
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Kevin Roche

St Jude’s B v Round Towers (L)
Venue: Tymon North
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Dermot McCabe

Man O War B v Foxrock Cabinteely C
Venue: Man O War
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Maurice Mulcahy

Wanderers v St Oliver Plunketts
Venue: Frank Kelly Park
Throw-In: 7pm
Ref: Tom Casserly