DUBLIN LADIES FOOTBALL MINOR TRIALS 2015.

Three trial sessions again this Sunday 30/11/14 in Parnell’s GAA Club.

Players to bring water bottle and gum shield (compulsory).

Thanks to Parnell’s GAA Club for the continued use of their facility’s.

Any named players that will not be attending trials please contact Martin @ 0851116800 ASAP.

Group 1 10.00am

Ann Shannon Clontarf

Aoife Dillon St Monica’s

Aoife McGrath Parnells

Caroline Dawson Foxrock Cabinteely

Ciara Ann Carroll Ballyboden St Endas

Ciara Gurhy Westmanstown Gaels

Claire Allen Lucan Sarsfields

Clodagh Sheehan Cuala

Courtney Rooney Erins Isle

Eilis Murphy Naomh Olaf

Emily Brown Templeouge Synge St

Emily Flanagan Ballyboden St Endas

Emma Cloak Erins Isle

Hannah Mc Laughlin Clontarf

Hannah O’Dea Cuala

Hannah Richardson Man O War

Hannah Taylor Na Fianna

Jade Sweeney Knott Thomas Davis

Kate Moore Ballyboden St Endas

Katie Mahon St Judes

Katie Ronan Kilmacud Crokes

Laura Gibney St Judes

Laura O Sullivan Fingallians

Liana Harte Parnells

Lucy Martin Westmanstown Gaels

Máire Ferguson Na Fianna

Megan Foley St Patricks Donabate

Mia Jennings Kilmacud Crokes

Molly Power Scoil Ui Chonaill

Niamh Collopy Cuala

Rebecca Brennan Clontarf

Sarah Mc Manus Fingallians

Shannon Fullam Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Shannon Rock Wild Geese

Sorcha O’Kelly St Monica’s

Lisa Sweeney St Peregrines

Roisin Troy Clontarf

Group 2 11.10am

Alex Ryan St Patricks Donabate

Alicia Fitzpatrick Ballyboden St Endas

Ann Marie Troy St Brigids

Billie Kate Huggard Cuala

Chloe Lawless Round Towers Lusk

Ciara Crotty Foxrock Cabinteely

Claire Kirwan Ballyboden St Endas

Claire Mc Grath O’Dwyers

Clarece Burke Naomh Barrog

Ellen Dunne Foxrock Cabinteely

Emma Colgan St Margarets

Erica Byrne O’Dwyers

Fiona Terry Clontarf

Grace O Shea Ballinteer St Johns

Grainne Tummon Clontarf

Hannah Foster Ryan Foxrock Cabinteely

Hannah Hegarty St Judes

Hannah O’Neill Foxrock Cabinteely

Jennifer O’Dell Templeouge Synge St

Julia Buckley Kilmacud Crokes

Kelli Taite Templeouge Synge St

Lauren Bedford Kilmacud Crokes

Lauren O’Neill Castleknock

Leona Corr Parnells

Muireann O’Gorman Kilmacud Crokes

Naomi Clare St Maurs

Rachel Douglas O’Tooles

Rebecca McDonnell Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Saraha Flemming Croa Ro Naofa

Shannon Richardson O’Dwyers

Shauna Halpin Na Fianna

Shauna O Hara O’Dwyers

Sinead Collins Round Towers Clondalkin

Sinead Moran St Maurs

Tara O’ Sullivan Foxrock Cabinteely

Zenouska Murphy Ballyboden St Endas

Shannon OGrady Thomas Davis

Group 3 12.20pm

Aoife Howley Naomh Mearnog

Beth Molloy Ballyboden St Endas

Catherine Murphy Na Fianna

Cathy Delaney Scoil Ui Chonaill

Chloe McDonnell Foxrock Cabinteely

Claire Murray Castleknock

Cliodhna Kelly Cuala

Danielle Murray Lucan Sarsfields

Danielle O’Leary Parnells

Eimear Murray Lucan Sarsfields

Eimear Nolan Na Fianna

Emily Mc Mullen Scoil Ui Chonaill

Emma Byrne St Patricks Donabate

Emma Lynch St Sylvesters

Emma Young James Gaels

Hannah Hyland Ballyboden St Endas

Helen Barron Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Kate Murray Kilmacud Crokes

Katie Grant Duggan Naomh Barrog

Katie Howley Naomh Mearnog

Laura McGinley Naomh Barrog

Laura Slaughter Thomas Davis

Lisa Trawally Erins Isle

Megan Duffy Foxrock Cabinteely

Muireann Ni Dhonnagain Round Towers Clondalkin

Niamh Byrne St Patricks Donabate

Niamh Flood Clanna Gael Fontenoy

Nichole Kenny Erins Isle

Nicola Scott St Peregrines

Orlaith Egan Scoil Ui Chonaill

Rebecca Davis St Peregrines

Rebecca O’Reilly Parnells

Sarah Jane Hecker Round Towers Clondalkin

Sarah Lynam Parnells

Shauna Kinsella Lucan Sarsfields

Sinead Maher Westmanstown Gaels

Image Credit:GaaPics

IMG_7824.JPG

You may also like...