THIS SATURDAY’S DUBLIN CAMOGIE U14 ACADEMY INFORMATION

The Dublin Camogie U14 Academy sessions continues this Saturday morning in the Phoenix Park with two sessions taking place, the first session is at 10am and the second session at 11.30am.

Session 1: Phoenix Park 10am.

The following players are invited to attend the first session this Saturday at 10am in the usual location in the Phoenix Park. It’s asked that all players be ready to begin at 10am.

Emily Adderly
Ballinteer St Johns

Eve Leslie
Ballinteer St Johns

Isabelle Mulholland
Ballinteer St Johns

Almha Fitzpatrick
Beann Eadair

Chloe Hansen
Beann Eadair

Lainey Cuddy
Beann Eadair

Aoibhin Roche
Castleknock

Caoimhe Deehan
Castleknock

Cliona Hewson
Castleknock

Leah Roe-Ashe
Cumann Baire Caoimhin

Amy O’Boyle
Clontarf

Anna O’Brien
Clontarf

Faye Crumlish
Clontarf

Grace O’Keeffe
Clontarf

Clodagh Pouch
Commercials

Emma Brennan
Commercials

Aoife Murray
Kilmacud Crokes

Kathryn McDonnell
Kilmacud Crokes

Kirsty Fenlon
Kilmacud Crokes

Sarah Proudfoot
Kilmacud Crokes

Gemma Padden
Erin Go Bragh

Jodie Murphy
Erins Isle

Kate McManus
Erins Isle

Katie Coyle
Erins Isle

Shauna Brannigan
Erins Isle

Shaunagh Delaney
Erins Isle

Emma Jane Jones
Fingallians

Anna Gorman
St Finians

Ava Kiernan
St Finians

Emma Cronin
St Finians

Lorna Croni
St Finians

May Fahey
St Finians

Maya Dunne
St Finians

Emilie Kinch
Good Counsel

Orlagh Owens
Good Counsel

Anna Wynne
St Judes

Hollie Kavanagh
St Judes

Jennifer O’Neill
St Judes

Niamh Russell
St Judes

Kate Goode
Naomh Maurs

Lily Fanning
Naomh Maurs

Lucy Hand
Naomh Maurs

Eanna Mangan
Na Fianna

Hannah Redmond
Na Fianna

Sophia Bentley
Naomh Barrog

Abby Littleton
Naomh Bríd

Zoe O’Brien
Naomh Bríd

Alannah Foran
Naomh Mearnog

Alex Carroll
Naomh Mearnog

Amy Gleeson
Naomh Mearnog

Eloise Irwin
Naomh Mearnog

Cara Moore
Naomh Padraig

Caoimhe Gilsenan
Naomh Olaf

Kelci Ronayne
Naomh Olaf

Lucy Gaughran
Naomh Olaf

Amy Breslin
St Peregrines

Caitlin Brophy
St Peregrines

Kayla Flood
St Peregrines

Kate Scully
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh

Katie Hynes
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh

Sarah Boland
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh

Katelyn Kelly
Raheny

Karla Meehan
Round Towers

Niamh McGrattan
Round Towers

Abbie Fitzgerald
Setanta

Leah Avoni
Setanta

Ellen Gilmore
Skerries Harps

Hannah O’Sullivan
Skerries Harps

Keela Fehily
Skerries Harps

Megan Frazer
Skerries Harps

Rebecca Fischer
Skerries Harps

Kerry O’Neill
St Annes

Shauna Walsh
St Annes

Emma Kennedy
Thomas Davis

Grace Byrne
Thomas Davis

Clodagh Cummins
Whitehall Colmcille

Kate Kelly
Whitehall Colmcille

Ava Clarkin
Fingallians

Molly O’Brien
Fingallians

Session 2: Phoenix Park 11.30am

The following players are invited to attend the second session this Saturday at 11.30am am in the usual location in the Phoenix Park. It’s asked that all players be ready to begin at 11.30am.

Clodagh Reid
Ballyboden St Enda’s

Ella McNair
Ballyboden St Enda’s

Emma Stacey
Kilmacud Crokes

Isobel De Chaumont
Kilmacud Crokes

Abby Ryan
Crumlin

Sadhbh O’Leary-Deane
Cumann Baire Caoimhin

Ruby Wood
Erins Isle

Keelagh Gargan
Fingallians

Niamh Crowley
Fingallians

Annabelle Timothy
St Finians

Jennifer Moore
Good Counsel

Sinead Daly
Lucan Sarsfields

Ellen Quigley
Na Fianna

Mia Bennett
Na Fianna

Sarah Louise Nolan
Na Fianna

Ella Curtin
Naomh Bríd

Grace Moore
Naomh Bríd

Tara Coffey
Naomh Bríd

Orlaith Kiernan
Naomh Mearnog

Orlaith McGarry
Naomh Mearnog

Rachel Walsh
Naomh Padraig

Grace Shanahan
Naomh Olaf

Lauren Caffrey
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh

Niamh Donlon
St Oliver Plunkett Eoghan Ruadh

Jane Murphy
Raheny

Kate Kelly
Raheny

Kate Whelan
Round Towers

Amy O’Connor
Setanta

Leah Beggs
Skerries Harps

Ava Lambe
St Vincents

Roisin Boland
St Vincents

Abbie McDonald
Whitehall Colmcille

Caitriona McMahon
Whitehall Colmcille

Isabelle McGarry
Whitehall Colmcille

Ruth Fitzsimons
Whitehall Colmcille

Abbie Brennan
Ballyboden St Enda’s